UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Ashley "Flash" | Daniel Wells | 2:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Robbie Williams | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" | 6:1 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Michael "Lightning" | Mink Nutcharut | 6:5 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Martin "The Pinner Potter" | Stuart Carrington | 6:0 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Mohamed Ibrahim | 6:4 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | Ben "Tintin" | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | 4:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | David "Amazing" | Ryan Davies (a) | 6:5 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 15:30 | 19.11.23 15:30 | James "The Giant-Killer" | Xing Zihao | 6:2 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | He Guoqiang | Ross "Stenhouse" | 6:4 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Dominic "The Spaceman" | Stan "The Man" | 6:5 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | Peng Yisong | 6:5 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Oliver Sykes (a) | 6:4 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Xu Si | Ma Hailong | 6:1 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Dylan Emery | Robbie McGuigan | 6:2 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Jiang Jun | 4:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 19.11.23 20:30 | 19.11.23 20:30 | Zak Surety | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Rod "The Plod" | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 6:1 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Sanderson "Panda" | Andy Lee | 5:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Mark Joyce | Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a) | 6:5 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Oliver Lines | Long Zehuang | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Ashley Hugill | Dean Young | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Tian "The Deputy Director" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 3:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 10:30 | 20.11.23 10:30 | Liu Hongyu | Martin "The M.O.D." | 5:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Duane "Taffy" | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Sean "The Storm" | 6:3 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Louis "The Hoover" | 6:1 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | John Astley | Hammad Miah | 1:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Liam Highfield | Ian "Mr. Burns" | 0:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Gao Yang (a) | 6:4 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Aaron "De Breeze" | Craig "Rock-Steady" (a) | 2:6 | 2 - 4 Punkte |
UKChm | 20.11.23 15:30 | 20.11.23 15:30 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Rory Thor | 6:2 | 2 - 4 Punkte |